ST Fibre optic patch cord 3m L00892A0029

Telegärtner - L00892A0029 - ST Fibre optic patch cord 3m L00892A0029
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
L00892A0029 4018359337735 EAN/GTIN

Our best price
€21.04 incl. VAT

11-12 days* (DEU)

Fiber Multimode 50/125, Category OM3, Number of fibers 2, Cable type Duplex, Length 3 m,... more
ST Fibre optic patch cord 3m L00892A0029 – Telegärtner – 4018359337735: Fiber Multimode 50/125, Category OM3, Number of fibers 2, Cable type Duplex, Length 3 m, Connector type connector 1 ST, Connector type connector 2 LC duplex, APC version no, Coat color turquoise, Anti-kink sleeve plugged, Flame retardant according to EN 50265-2-1
... more
Fiber Multimode 50/125
Category OM3
Number of fibers 2
Cable type Duplex
Length 3 m
Connector type connector 1 ST
Connector type connector 2 LC duplex
APC version no
Coat color turquoise
Anti-kink sleeve plugged
Flame retardant according to EN 50265-2-1

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "ST Fibre optic patch cord 3m L00892A0029"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.