SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m

Telegärtner - L00891C0019 - SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
L00891C0019 4018359357757 EAN/GTIN

Our best price
€11.77 incl. VAT

11-12 days*

SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m Fibre type Multi mode 62.5/125, Category OM1, Number of... more
SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m – Telegärtner – L00891C0019 – 4018359357757: SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m Fibre type Multi mode 62.5/125, Category OM1, Number of fibres 2, Cable type Duplex, Length 2m, Type of connector connection 1 SC duplex, Type of connector connection 2 LC-Duplex, Colour outer sheath Orange, Anti-kink sleeve Put-on, Flame retardant In accordance with EN 50265-2-1, Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3)
... more
Fiber Multimode 62.5 / 125
Category OM1
Number of fibers 2
Cable type Duplex
Length 2 m
Connector type connector 1 SC-duplex
Connector type connector 2 LC duplex
APC version no
Coat color orange
Anti-kink sleeve plugged
Flame retardant according to EN 50265-2-1
Halogen-free according to EN 50267-2-3 yes

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.