LC-Duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m

Metz - 151J1EOJO50E - LC-Duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
151J1EOJO50E 4250184148036 EAN/GTIN

€13.59 incl. VAT

11-12 days*

LC-Duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m Fibre type Multi mode 50/125, Category OM3, Length 5m, Type... more
LC-Duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m – Metz – 151J1EOJO50E – 4250184148036: LC-Duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m Fibre type Multi mode 50/125, Category OM3, Length 5m, Type of connector connection 1 LC-Duplex, Type of connector connection 2 SC duplex
... more
Fiber Multimode 50/125
Category OM3
Length 5 m
Connector type connector 1 LC duplex
Connector type connector 2 SC-duplex

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "LC-Duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.