SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m

CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160231-5 - SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m
Photo source: fig. possibly similar

€9.97 incl. VAT

1-2 days*

SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m Fibre type Single mode, Category OS2, Number of fibres 2,... more
SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m – CommScope/AMP Netconn – 0-2160231-5 : SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m Fibre type Single mode, Category OS2, Number of fibres 2, Cable type Duplex, Length 5m, Type of connector connection 1 SC duplex, Type of connector connection 2 SC duplex, Colour outer sheath Yellow, Anti-kink sleeve Put-on, Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3)
... more
Fiber Single mode
Category OS2
Number of fibers 2
Cable type Duplex
Length 5 m
Connector type connector 1 SC-duplex
Connector type connector 2 SC-duplex
APC version no
Coat color yellow
Anti-kink sleeve plugged
Halogen-free according to EN 50267-2-3 yes

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 5m"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.