SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m 0-2160231-2

CommScope/AMP Netconn - 0-2160231-2 - SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m 0-2160231-2
Photo source: fig. possibly similar

€8.62 incl. VAT

1-2 days* (DEU)

Fiber Single mode, Category OS2, Number of fibers 2, Cable type Duplex, Length 2 m, Connector... more
SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m 0-2160231-2 – CommScope/AMP Netconn : Fiber Single mode, Category OS2, Number of fibers 2, Cable type Duplex, Length 2 m, Connector type connector 1 SC-duplex, Connector type connector 2 SC-duplex, APC version no, Coat color yellow, Anti-kink sleeve plugged
... more
Fiber Single mode
Category OS2
Number of fibers 2
Cable type Duplex
Length 2 m
Connector type connector 1 SC-duplex
Connector type connector 2 SC-duplex
APC version no
Coat color yellow
Anti-kink sleeve plugged

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "SC duplex Fibre optic patch cord 2m 0-2160231-2"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.